A thank you to our sources

Thanks to…

Among those who’ve sent us leads for items that have appeared on Overlawyered.com or related sites since 1/1/14: Roger Bournival, John Brewer, Steve Chapman, Roger Clegg, Bob Emery, James Huff, Austin Fulk, Peter Metrinko, Raymond Reichelt, Gerald Rossi, Ilya Shapiro, John Steele, Harold Stenzel, Robert Swirsky, Robert Thomas, Rogers Turner.

7/13-12/13: Jason Barney, Paul Brophy, Trevor Burrus, Roger Clegg, Jim Dedman, Rich Demas, Bob Emery, Ted Frank, Kyle Graham, James Huff, Doug Iverson, Marylou Lavoie, John Leo, Brian Paul, Chaz Perin, Robert Pipik, Bill Poser, Raymond Reichelt, John K. Ross, Victor Serby, Ilya Shapiro, Stanford Sipple, Christian Southwick, Harold Stenzel, Daniel Sweeney, Robert Swirsky, Rogers Turner, and Ryan Young.

1/13-6/13: Hans Bader, Jonathan Bailey, Jason Barney, Steve Birks, David Boaz, Douglas Cunnington, Jim Dedman, Bob Emery, Ted Frank, Barbara Gifford, Warrin Grayshield, Terry Hammons, James Huff, James Ingram, Ian Jacobson, Emil Kiehne, Manny Klausner, Bob Lipton, David Nowlan, Steve Pippin, Raymond Reichelt, Ilya Shapiro, Clark Sprague, Harold Stenzel, Rogers Turner, Pete Warden, David Wilson, Cathy Windels, and Tim Wise.

7/12-12/12: Hans Bader, Jason Barney, John Brewer, Roger Clegg, Bob Emery, M. Forge, Ted Frank, Warrin Greyshield, Terry Hammons, Marylou Lavoie, Jay Markowitz, David Nowlan, Mal Park, Bill Pearson, Raymond Reichelt, James Rose, Victor Serby, Ilya Shapiro, Stanford Sipple, Lenore Skenazy, Pete Skillman, Harold Stenzel, Paul Taylor, Jane Tucker, Rogers Turner, Milan Vydareny, Dave Westheimer, White Coat, David Wilson, Meredith Wright, Tom Zak.

1/12-7/12: Oscar Acuna, Elwyn Arnell, Jason Barney, Jonathan Blanks, David Boaz, Richard Demas, Keith Dickinson, Greg Dwyer, Bob Emery, Rod Ferrara, Burt Gummer, Steven Headley, Chris Hoey, Pete Krawczyk, Marylou Lavoie, Paul Alan Levy, Jay Markowitz, L.A. Morrison, David Nowlan, Trey O’Neale, Robert Owen, Tom Patterson, Raymond Reichelt, Gerry Rossi, Victor Serby, Scott Sigl, Stanford Sipple, Harold Stenzel, Robert Swirsky, Barry Teschlog, William Thompson, Damien Treadwell, Jane Tucker, Rogers Turner, and David Wilson.

7/11-12/11: Ian Adams, John Anderson, Bill Andrews, David Boaz, Steven Birks, Roger Clegg, Hugo Cunningham, Bob Emery, Rod Ferrara, Ted Frank, Ryan Gill, Chris Gilmer, Steven Headley, William Jennings, Adam Knisely, Marylou Lavoie, David Nowlan, Barry Oppenheim, Trey O’Neale, Charlie Perkins, Brett Prywitch, Darrell Root, Victor Serby, Joyce Shingler, Harold Stenzel, Daniel Sweeney, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, White Coat, and Ben Zycher.

1/11-6/11: Oscar Acuna, Jason Barney, David Boaz, Paul Brophy, Tad DeHaven, Keith Dickinson, Greg Dwyer, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Rod Ferrara, Daniel Frank, Ted Frank, Chris Gilmer, Josh Greenman, Sean Hackbarth, William Hammond, Mark Herrmann, Norm Huff, Marylou Lavoie, Jay Markowitz, Steve Miller, David Nowlan, Robert Numbers, Tom Patterson, Bill Poser, Martin Price, Brett Prywitch, Raymond Reichelt, Victor Serby, Joe Severs, John Steele, Ronald Stimbert, Mike Styczen, Jane Tucker, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, Jesse Walker, John Walsh, Chris Warth, Catherine Windels, Carter Wood.

7/10-12/10: Oscar Acuna, Jason Barney, Kent Bell, Joseph Bingham, Steve Birks, Paul Brophy, Wade Carvell, Bob Emery, Rod Ferrara, Laura Fredericks, Chris Gilmer, John Gnodtke, Mayer Grashin, Matt Guerriero, Terry Hammons, Daithi Haxton, Tim Heilig in honor of Phil Grossman, Matt Holland, Nathaniel Michael Hood, James Ingram, Adam Kolakowski, Marylou Lavoie, Stephen McGuinness, Jay Markowitz, Jeremiah Maughan, Ron Miller, Count Moriarty, Sean Nation, David Nowlan, Robert T. Numbers II, Brooks Parfitt, Malcolm Park, Raymond Reichelt, John Rohan, Victor Serby, Clark Sprague, John Steele, Harold Stenzel, Keith Sutton, James Taranto, Rogers Turner, Kevin Underhill, Antony Vickery, David Wilson, Timothy Wise, Carter Wood, M. Wright, and Ben Zycher.

1/10-6/10: Jack Archer, Jason Barney, Mark Behrens, Kent Bell, Richard Belzer, Charles Brown, CarLitGuy, Bill Childs, Benjamin Cooper, Keith Dickinson, Wayne Dunham, Bob Emery, Laura Fredericks, Vicky G., Barbara Gifford, Jerry Hager, Terry Hammons, Dean Hildahl, D.S. Hube, Doug Iverson, Heywood Jay, William Jempty, Brian Jones, Steven Jones, Adam Kolakowski, Marylou Lavoie, Diane Levin, Ian Lewis, Jay Markowitz, Charles Martin, Scott Masel, Will Middelaer, Richard Nieporent, David Nowlan, Tom Patterson, Charles Platt, Bill Poser, Brett Prywitch, Raymond Reichelt, Gerald Rossi, John Sanford, Victor Serby, Scott Sigl, Clark Sprague, Mike Styczen, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, Pete Warden, Geoff Webb, David Wilson, Cathy Windels, Timothy Wise, Carter Wood, and Bill Zeiser.

7/09-12/09: Dennis Ambler, Mark Arnold, Jason Barney, Erik Bell, Tristan Benz, Blawg Review Ed., Debra Bokulic, Robert Bruce, Wade Carvell, Darby Charvat, Bill Childs, Brady Daniels, Keith Dickinson, Karen Doyne, Bob Emery, Mickey Ferguson, Mike Fumento, Shane Gillis, John Steele Gordon, Mark Grapentine, Phil Grossman, Steven Headley, James Huff, James Ingram, Doug Iverson, Ry Jones, Joel Koerner, Adam Kolakowski, Marylou Lavoie, Ray Lehmann, Craig Loehle, Rob McDaniels, Jason McNamara, Jay Markowitz, Charles Martin, Hannah Martone, Ronald Miller, Steve Morgan, Brian Mount, Barry Nord, David Nowlan, Brooks Parfitt, Dan Parker, Brett Prywitch, Victoria Pynchon, Raymond Reichelt, Todd Rogers, Colin Samuels, Robert Schwartz, Victor Serby, Scott Sigl, Ken Silber, Christian Southwick, Clark Sprague, Tama Starr, Mark Turnauckas, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, Pete Warden, Patrick Warren, Joel Wickham, Timothy Williamson, Carter Wood, Moin Yahya, and Ryan Zempel.

1/09-6/09: Jonathan Bailey, Jason Barney, Debra Bokulic, Bookworm, Robert Bush, Wade Carvell, John Cerovac, Lynn Chu, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Ted Frank, Tom Freeland, James Fulford, Ray Futrell, Chris Gilmer, Andrew Grossman, Philip Grossman, Nathan Hannah, Daniel Haus, Tim Holt, Doug Iverson, Adam Jaworski, Brian Jones, Samara Klar, Marylou Lavoie, Lee Lopez, Keith Moore, Nicolas Martin, Rob McDaniels, Heather Mac Donald, Jay Markowitz, Stephen McGuinness, Micah McOwen, Ronald V. Miller, Jr., Brian Mount, David Nowlan, Richard O’Donnell, Richard Oldham, Raymond Reichelt, Darrell Root, Victor Serby, Scott Sigl, SSFC/Patrick, Nancy Swan, Eric Turkewitz, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, Pete Warden, Patrick Warren, Timothy Wise, Carter Wood, Meredith Wright, Thomas Zak.

7/08-12/08: Patrick Anders, Cory Andrews, Tom Austerberry, Jason Barney, Jim Bauer, Erik Bell, Otis Bricker, John Brewer, Isaac Brodsky, Greg Buhler, Wade Carvell, Jocelyn Cornine, Edward Craig, Mike Desmarais, Bob Emery, M. Sean Fosmire, Art Fougner, Vicky Gannon, Chris Gilmer, Joseph Grande, Mark Grapentine, Phil Grossman, Ananda Gupta, Steve Headley, Mark Hofmann, Paul Howard, James Huff, Doug Iverson, Brian Jones, Hikaru Katayamma, Alan Kellogg, Samara Klar, Adam Kolakowski, Paul Laven, Marylou Lavoie, Dusty Louwerens, Micah McOwen, Peg Manning, Jay Markowitz, Hannah Martone, John Nolan, David Nowlan, James O’Brien, Bill Poser, Chris Rathfoot, Raymond Reichelt, Will Richardson, Todd Rogers, Harsha Sankar, Jamie Schell, Kim Schratwieser, Tom Scott, Victor Serby, Nancy Swan, Harry Tashjian IV, Toby Thain, Francis Turner, Rogers Turner, Antony Vickery, Robert VonBuskirk, Kirt Walker, Patrick Warren, Earl Wertheimer, Dave Westheimer, David Whelan, Timothy Wise, E. Thomas Wood, and Moin Yahya.

1/08-6/08: Dennis Ambler, Dana Anderson, David Anderson, John Anderson, Jason Barney, David Behar, John Berry, Richard Belzer, Debra Bokulic, Sidney Bondurant, Marc Bosem, Robert W. Bruce, Kenneth Casarsa, Michael Cernovich, Steve Chapman, Jim Copland, Ryan Crompton, Mel Dahl, Baron Davis, Tas Dienes, Bob Emery, Steven Erickson, Shannon Ferguson, Cathy Gellis, Chris Gilmer, Linda Gorman, Adam Graff, Mickey Gray, Josh Greenman, Phil Grossman, Mark Guenin, Ananda Gupta, William Hammond, David Hanna, Dave Haxton, Steve Headley, Glen Hoffing, James Huff, James Ingram, Andrea Kalish, Hikaru Katayamma, Samara Klar, Joel Koerner, Adam Kolakowski, William Larson, David Link, Peggy Little, Rob McDaniels, Peg Manning, Brian Moore, David Nowlan, Richard O’Donnell, Joseph O’Neil, Brooks Parfitt, Marco Parillo, Tom Patterson, William Poser, Chris Rathfoot, Jonathan Rauch, Raymond Reichelt, Jeremy Richey, Todd Rogers, John Rohan, Gerald Rossi, Harsha Sankar, Kim Scarborough, Chris Schmitthenner, David Schwartz, Victor Serby, Lisa Simon, Stan Sipple, Clark Sprague, Carl Starrett, Mike Styczen, Nancy Swan, Keith S., Franco Tarulli, Amber Taylor, David Townsend, James Trainor, Rogers Turner, Eve Tushnet, Richard Underwood, Antony Vickery, Pete Warden, Earl Wertheimer, David Wilson, Wiley Winters, Timothy Wise, Ryan Zempel, Teri Zuckerman, and Ben Zycher.

7/07-12/07: Jackson Adams, Peter Alrich, Dennis Ambler, Christopher Annunziata, Jack Archer, Marc Arkin, Jason Barney, Charles Barry, Ed Bartlett, Mark Behrens, Erik Bell, Rich Bennett, David Boaz, Debra Bokulic, Sidney Bondurant, Kent Budge, Ken Casarsa, Michael Cernovich, Brian Chase, Terry Christiansen, Robert Clarke, Ron Coleman, Benjamin Cooper, Phil Cosgrove, Ed Craig, Beverly Davidson, Thomas Delchamps, Nick DiCiaccio, Wayne Dunham, Peter Eipers, Drew Elliot, Bob Emery, Andy Engel, Bill Evans, Anthony Falanga, Michael Garrett, Keith Genter, David Giacalone, Chris Gilmer, Josh Greenman, Phil Grossman, John Guggenheim, Ananda Gupta, Tom Hancock, Kobi Haron, Tom Hazlett, Steven Headley, Glen Hoffing, Tim Holt, Justin Hopkins, James Huff, James Ingram, Doug Iverson, Hikaru Katayamma, David Kirschman, Samara Klar, Joel Koerner, Bruce Korol, Bryce Kustra, George Lenard, Jeff Lewis, Barb Lindsay, Ron Long, Rob McDaniels, Jay Markowitz, Paul Meyer, Gunner Miller, Velma Montoya, C.G. Moore, Ed Murnane, Franklin Nachman, Brian J. Noggle, Barry Nordin, David Nowlan, Skip Oliva, Dan Parker, Chris Rathfoot, Raymond Reichelt, Pascal Rettig, Allen Roberts, Todd Rogers, John Rohan, Gerald Rossi, George Sabatino, Christian Schneider, Daniel A. Schwartz, Pietro Semifero, Victor Serby, Deirdre Sheehan, Eric Soskin, Mike Styczen, Nancy Swan, Jason Thornton, David Townsend, I. Turnbull, W. Rogers Turner, Jr., Antony Vickery, Patrick Warren, Dave Westheimer, Sean White, Joe Windish, Timothy Wise, Moin Yahya, Teri Zuckerman, and Ben Zycher.

1/07-6/07: Peter Alrich, Dennis Ambler, David M. Anderson, Alex Beam, David Behar, David Boaz, Debra Bokulic, Sidney Bondurant, Matthew Caplan, Wade Carvell, Ken Casarsa, Terry Christensen, Jim Copland, Douglas Cudd, Peggy Decker, Nick DiCiaccio, Dick Dillehunt, Carrie Durham, Greg Dwyer, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Bill Evans, Jason Frank, Ray Futrell, David Giacalone, John Steele Gordon, Linda Gorman, Joshua Greenman, Phil Grossman, Sean Harrington, Peter Hauser, Chris Helton, Lewis Herman, Mark Herrmann, Sean Higgins, Howard Husock, Hikaru Katayamma, Samara Klar, Joel Koerner, Werner Kranenburg, Bryce Kustra, Shawn La Douceur, Jim Leitzel, Patrick Lewis, Peggy Little, Leah Lorber, Daniel Lurker, Alec McAusland, Michael McKinney, Kevin M. Moore, Brian Mount, David Nowlan, William Nuesslein, Frank Nusbickel, Jeffrey Nye, Bob O’Neale, Don Padgitt, Marco Parillo, Dan Parker, Glen Per, Neil Polstein, Jeff Poulin, J.C. Ravage, Raymond Reichelt, Bill Reynolds, Todd Rogers, John Rohan, Christopher Rust, Harsha Sankar, Kelly Sessoms, Joe Severs, Greg Shoom, Stan Sipple, Ira Smith, Mark Steckbeck, Mike Styczen, Nancy Swan, Sandy Szwarc, Eve Tushnet, Antony Vickery, Robert VonBuskirk, Patrick Warren, David Weiss, Dave Westheimer, Steve White, Chuck Willing, Timothy Wise, Moin Yahya, William Zeiser, Teri Zuckerman, and Ben Zycher.

7/06-12/06: David Allen, Dennis Ambler, Angus Barrs, Erik Bell, Rich Bennett, Vic Benstead, David Boaz, S. W. Bondurant, Rob Bray, Ray Burtoff, Chuck Carter, Ken Casarsa, Mike Cernovich, Terry Christensen, Robert Clarke, Loren Collins, Jim Copland, Jocelyn Cornine, Mel Dahl, Jason D’Amico, Rebecca Davidson, Nick DiCiaccio, Matthew Dudley, Greg Dwyer, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Bill Evans, Mark Everingham, Sean Fosmire, Laura Fredericks, Ray Futrell, John Gnodtke, Jeffrey Gordon, Mark Grapentine, Julian Haley, Christine Hall-Reis, Will Heckman, Sean Higgins, James Ingram, Bill Jempty, Aaron Johnson, Judah Kelber, Samara Klar, Joel Koerner, David Kundysek, James Link, Leah Lorber, Eugene Lublinsky, Jay Markowitz, Scott Michael, Allan Nadel, John Nolan, David Nowlan, Othell, Tom Patterson, Lindsay Peet, Brian Piccioni, Steve Pippin, Raymond Reichelt, Todd Rogers, Harsha Sankar, Neil Schumacher, Kelly Sessoms, Kristyn Shayon, Richard Sincere, John H. Smith, Mike Styczen, Sandy Szwarc, Christopher Tozzo, Antony Vickery, Anna Vinding, Patrick Warren, Meredith Wright, Phil Ytterberg, Teri Zuckerman, and Ben Zycher.

1/06-6/06: Allan Adomite, Dave Allen, Peter Alrich, Tom Austerberry, Richard Berry, S. W. Bondurant, Isaac Brodsky, Ken Casarsa, Mike Cernovich, Mackenzie Chambers, Mark Chenoweth, Jon Cipriani, Matt Conigliaro, Ryan Crompton, Joe Dasenbrock, Peggy Decker, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Bill Evans, Mark Everingham, Leonard Ferrucci, Ray Futrell, John Gabel, Ronald Gans, Jane Genova, Christine Hall-Reis, Terry Hammons, Larry Heisler, Ben Henick, Aaron Hill, Tim Holt, Randall Hough, James Ingram, Charles Johnson, Robert Johnson, Kevin Keane, Doug Levene, Marc Levin, Patrick Lewis, Colin Scott MacDonald, Matt Manor, Allan Nadel, Micah McOwen, Michele Miller, Jon Moceri, Peter Morin, Peter Nordberg, David Nowlan, Alan Nye, Skip Oliva, Dorothy Olson, Dan Parker, Brian Picchioni, Raymond Reichelt, Todd Rogers, Flavio Rose, Joel Rothman, Harsha Sankar, Suzanne Saunders, Victor Serby, Kelly Sessoms, Deirdre Sheehan, Roland Sheler, Lisa Simon, Stan Sipple, John H. Smith, Mike Styczen, Brian Summers, Nancy Swan, Thaddeus Swanek, Christopher Tozzo, Jane Tucker, Alan Tysinger, Richard Van Coevering, Antony Vickery, Al Waters, David Wilson, Jim Wilson, Meredith Wright, Moin Yahya, Teri Zuckerman, and Ben Zycher.

7/05-12/05: David Boaz, S. W. Bondurant, Rob Bray, Dwight Brown, Barie Carmichael, Ken Casarsa, Mike Cernovich, Mackenzie Chambers, Derek Conti, Adrian Coombes, John Crowell, Pedro J. Diaz, Eduardo De Diego, Nick DiCiaccio, Steve Egan, Peter Eipers, Debbie Elam, Tom Elia, Bob Emery, Bill Evans, Howard Feinberg, Leonard Ferrucci, John Fund, Rob Goodman, Mark Gordon, Terry Hammons, Dennis Harrison, Mark Hemingway, Tim Holt, Bryan Hryszkanich, Leah Lorber, Eugene Lublinsky, Michael MacKay, Michael Mcfarlane, Nicolas Martin, Mary Anne Mitchell, Scott Mitchell, C.G. Moore, Mark Noeltner, David Nowlan, Frank Nusbickel, Richard O’Donnell, Jon Opelt, Bill Oppenheimer, Daniel Parker, Steve Pippin, Kevin Prudlow, Raymond Reichelt, Scott Replogle, Lyle Roberts, Flavio Rose, Harsha Sankar, Kelly Sessoms, Stan Sipple, John H. Smith, Mike Styczen, Nancy Swan, Charles Sykes, W. Daniel Troyka, Jane Tucker, Rogier van Bakel, Paul Varnell, Eduardo Veiga, John Walsh, David E. Wilson, Larry Wimble, and Moin Yahya.

1/05-6/05: David G. Allen, Eric Bainter, Patrick Balester, Vic Benstead, David Bernstein, Ellen Bisnath, S. W. Bondurant, Ray Burtoff, Kenneth Casarsa, Mackenzie Chambers, Brian Chase, Mark Chenoweth, Ron Coleman, David Cornutt, Laurie Davis, Eduardo de Diego, Michael DeBow, Nick DiCiaccio, Stephen Dow, Karen Doyne, Brandon Dutcher, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Bill Evans, Tom Fenton, Leonard Ferrucci, Sean Fosmire, Dan Galvin, Adam Geffen, Daniel Gertson, David Giacalone, Frank Giovinazzi, Jeff Goldblatt, Carlos Gomez, Matthew Guerreiro, Zan Hale, Terry Hammons, Joseph Hazelwood, Rick Henderson, Troy Hinrichs, Dave Hitt, Tim Holt, Bryan Hryszkanich, James Ingram, Judah Kelber, Richard King, Cal Lanier, Mark Littlehale, Kevin Lopata, T.J. McIntyre, Brian McNamara, Jon Moceri, Chester Moore, Jeremy Moore, Charles Moran, Brian J. Noggle, David Nowlan, Richard O’Donnell, Skip Oliva, Amy Phillips, Joe Phillips, Raymond Reichelt, Charles Robbart, Flavio Rose, G. David Rubin, Tim Sandefur, Harsha Sankar, Nadia Scott, Thomas Scott, Victor Serby, Kelly Sessoms, Roland Sheler, John H. Smith, Mike Styczen, Charles Sykes, Cole Thompson, Christopher Tozzo, W. Daniel Troyka, Jim Ventola, Pete Warden, David Wilson, Moin Yahya, and Ben Zycher.

7/04-12/04: Jason Barney, Kent Bell, Ellen Bisnath, Dave Boaz, S. W. Bondurant, Alan Brain, Rob Bray, Mike Buchin, Ray Burtoff, Michael Cammack, David Chamowitz, Shawn Chapman, Jim Copland, David D’Andrea, Mike DeBow, Peggy Decker, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Len Ferrucci, Seth Goldhamer, Arthur Gurevitch, Jeffrey Hall, Christine Hall-Reis, Dave Haxton, Steve Headley, Jack Henneman, Dave Hitt, Glen Hoffing, Tim Holt, James Huff, Richard Hunsaker, James Ingram, David Kane, Larry Keane, Alex Kozinski, George Lenz, Peggy Little, Kevin Lopata, Leah Lorber, Mike Manley, Jon Moceri, Erich Neumann, John Nolan, David Nowlan, Jon Opelt, Robert Owen, Neil Polstein, Raymond Reichelt, Scott Replogle, Allen Roberts, Duane Roelands, George Sabatino, Evan Schaeffer, John Schoffstall, Thomas Scott, Roland Sheler, Ed Sodaro, Mike Styczen, John Sullivan, Charles Sykes, Sandy Szwarc, David Thorguson, Henry Treftz, Garett Trietsch, Jane Tucker, Antony Vickery, Larry Wimble, Moin Yahya, Kelly Young, and James Zirin.

1/04-6/04: Mark Alesse, William Azevedo, Kyle Beckley, Rich Bennett, S. W. Bondurant, Beverley Brackett, Rob Bray, R. D. Bridges, Ray Burtoff, Mike Carney, Jim Copland, Terry Corcoran, Frederick Cox, Mike DeBow, Nick DiCiaccio, Wayne Dunham, Peter Eipers, Bob Emery, Len Ferrucci, Ed Finkelstein, Kevin Fleming, Ed Frechette, Michael Fumento, Sam Gaines, David Giacalone, Keith Gordon, Mark Grapentine, Richard Gray, Terry Hammons, Earl Hathaway, Steve Headley, Dave Hitt, Mark Hofmann, Tim Holt, Alexander Ignatiev, Steven Jones, Suzanne Kyro, Matt Lawson, George Lenard, Peggy Little, Michael Lombino, Leah Lorber, Nathan Lord, Eugene Lublinsky, T.J. McIntyre, Charley Meng, Jon Moceri, Erich Neumann, David Nowlan, Jon Opelt, Bard Parker, Raymond Reichelt, Ben Richter, Scott Replogle, Douglas Ross, Tom Scott, David Serena, Michael Siegel, Peter Smith, Ed Sodaro, Clark Sprague, Mike Styczen, John Sullivan, Peter Swanson, Charles Sykes, Garett Trietsch, Antony Vickery, Jeff Volberg, Earl Wertheimer, Sean White, Richard Whitlock, Larry Wimble, Tim Wise, and Ben Zycher.

7/03-12/03: David G. Allen, Daniel Abrams, Jason Barney, John L. Barton, David Bernstein, Tom Bohr, S. W. Bondurant, Roger Bournival, Alan Brain, Rob Bray, Owen Breck, Amy Brown, Michael Buchin, Beth Caucci, Jim Copland, David A. Cristol, Douglas Cudd, David Cushing, Stefan Czerniawski, Ray Davis, Michael DeBow, Pedro J. Diaz, Nick DiCiaccio, Nicholas DiVita, Brandon Dutcher, Bob Emery, Mark Everingham, Howard Feinberg, Ted Frank, Robert Goodman, John Steele Gordon, Earl Goudie, Julio Gundian, Ananda Gupta, Julian Haley, Mark Harris, Earl Hathaway, Chris Hayes, Edward Holman, Alexander Holt, James Ingram, Mike Johnson, Shirl Kennedy, Rebecca Kippen, Fritz Liess, Leah Lorber, Jason McNamara, Peg Manning, Jack Marchel, Charley Meng, Will Middelaer, R. Geoffrey Newbury, Laura Nichols, David Nowlan, Jon Opelt, Raymond Reichelt, Larry Ruane, Harsha Sankar, Kristin Scalisi, Chris Schneider, Steve Schoeffel, Harvey Scobie, David Serena, Chuck Shepherd, Paul Forrester Smith, John Sullivan, Henry Treftz, Garett Trietsch, Frank Varnavas, Antony Vickery, Bob Ward, Harmon Ward, Earl Wertheimer, Rhys Wilkins, Ken Willman and Larry Wimble.

1/03-6/03: Byron Annis, William Azevedo, Joshua Bennett, Tom Bohr, S. W. Bondurant, Alan Brain, Owen Breck, Wade Carvell, Beth Caucci, Mike Clawson, Michael DeBow, Russell DePalma, Pedro J. Diaz, Nick DiCiaccio, Rod Dillehay, Darian Drake, Bob Emery, Howard Feinberg, John Fund, Sam Gaines, Jack Gostl, Daniel Haus, James Ingram, Aaron J., William Leary, John LeBlanc, Doug Levene, Peggy Little, John McVey, Peg Manning, Jack Marchel, Charley Meng, Rob Metzler, Nate Neff, Cletus Nelson, Brian Noggle, David Nowlan, Stephen O’Neil, Jon Opelt, Marco Parillo, Roger Parloff, John Pope, Robert Racansky, Ben Richter, Kara Robinson, Donna Rovito, Larry Ruane, Leah Rudolph, Stephen Ryan, Robert Saye, Tom Scott, Bernard Slattery, Kevin Slebioda, Dan Sweeney, Stewart Vardaman, Jennifer Zambone, and Ben Zycher.

For earlier thanks to sources before 2003, click here.